Directory and staff

  • All
  • Administrator
  • Building maintenance
  • Counselor
  • Gear Up
  • Health
  • HuLA
  • Humanities
  • Librarian
  • Literature
  • Math
  • Music
  • Nurse
  • Nutrition services
  • Office
  • Paraeducator
  • PBIS
  • PE
  • Psychologist
  • Science
  • Spanish
  • Specialist
  • Support staff
  • Teacher
  • Technology
  • Theatre
  • Visual arts
Terri Adams
Food services manager
Kyle Anderson
Macy Ballew
Kristina Beresh
Media Clerk
Stephanie Bergeron
Technology Support Specialist
Victoria Bernal
Spanish interpreter
Christopher Boe
Christopher Boe
Teacher
Humanities, literature
Shannon Boulter
Brooks Bradbury
Teacher
AJ Brown
Steve Brown
Mark Cain, principal
Mark Cain
Oscar Cisneros
Oscar Cisneros
Teacher
Humanities, literature
David Conditt
Teacher
Band
Brigitte Condon
Kari Dennison
Kari Denison
Paraeducator
Heather Docster
Photo Lisa Dunning
Lisa Dunning
Instructional Assistant
Takako Ebisawa
Instructional assistant
Sherri Espinoza Harding
Sherri Espinoza-Harding
Teacher
Humanities/literature
Carmen Everingham
Teacher
Orchestra
Debra Fanning
Teacher
Math
Esmy Farias-Govea Family-Community Resource Center coordinator
Esmy Farias-Govea
FCRC coordinator
Ashley Fillmore
Diana Flowers
Teacher
Humanities/literature
Javier Gomez
Teacher
Learning support
Jeanna Hager
Teacher
Learning support
Ron Hall
Teacher
Kelsey Ham
Kelsey Ham
Teacher
Science
Sherry Henderson
Sherry Henderson
Paraeducator
Heather Herring
Dana Highman
Instructional assistant
Lili Hirsch
Mary Ann Hoeft
Mary Ann Hoeft
Attendance clerk
Jennifer Holm, associate principal
Jennifer Holm
Associate principal
Simon Holowatz
Simon Holowatz
Teacher
Wayne Johnson
Kimberli Kelsheimer
Kim Kelsheimer
Instructional assistant
Cheryl Knight
Teacher
Humanities/literature
Leslie Lake
Instructional assistant
John Libby
John Libby
Teacher
Peter Linnamann
Peter Linnemann
Teacher
Science
Bobbie Lowe
Megan Bledsoe
Megan Bledsoe, M.Ed.
Counselor
A-G
Steve Dutelle, M.Ed.
Counselor
H-N
Diana Herman, M.Ed.
Counselor
O-Z
Fawn McKay
Justin McLeod
Katie McMullan
Teacher
Math, ELL Lead
Brook Miller
Speech language pathologist
Wendi Moose
Wendi Moose
Teacher
Humanities, literature
Logan Morrow
Counselor
Drug and Alcohol
Roya Nasseri
Roya Nasseri
Secretary
Sean Parkin
Teacher
Humanities, literature
Chau Patton
Food services
Mark Phelan
Teacher
Humanities/literature, math
Natalie Piper
Natalie Piper
Teacher
Theater
Sarah Puddy
Teacher
Math, science
John Rafanelli
Teacher
Math
Deb Ramsey
Discipline
Heather Ramsey-Thomas
Instructional assistant
RG
Sherrie Robb
Teacher
Health, PE
Scott Sartotius
Scott Sartorius
Associate principal
Lisa Satterfield
Teacher
Math
Jesse Sawyer
District Resource Officer
Marcia Schneider
Nurse
Mark Schwartz
Christopher Schwenneker
Christopher Schwenneker
Instructional Assistant
Morgan Sherve
Morgan Sherve
Teacher
Beth Shinners
Teacher
Leadership, PBIS
Kevin Smith
Teacher
Math
Ken Smith
Teacher
Health, PE
Barb Spady
Jodi Sparkman
Jodi Sparkman
Instructional Assistant
Kristen Stockwell
Instructional assistant
Kristi Stricker
Instructional assistant
Brian Thomas
Elizabeth Thompson
Ben Toledo
Miranda Wakeman
Teacher
Visual arts
Thomas Walker
Chanel Wamberg
Matt Warford
Carlin Washington
Dayle Westhora
Teacher
Science
David Williams
David Williams
Instructional assistant
Gary Wiram
Enrollment Clerk
Megan Ziegenfus
Megan Ziegenfus
Teacher
Humanities, literature