Directory and staff

  • All
  • Administrator
  • AVID
  • Building maintenance
  • Coding
  • Counselor
  • Health
  • HuLA
  • Humanities
  • Librarian
  • Literature
  • Math
  • Music
  • Nurse
  • Nutrition services
  • Office
  • Paraeducator
  • PBIS
  • PE
  • Psychologist
  • Science
  • Spanish
  • Specialist
  • Support staff
  • Teacher
  • Technology
  • Theatre
  • Visual arts
Jason Ackley
Custodian
Terri Adams
Food services manager
Kristina Beresh
Media Clerk
Stephanie Bergeron
Technology Support Specialist
Victoria Bernal
Spanish interpreter
Christopher Boe
Teacher
Humanities, literature
Kathleen Boring
Instructional assistant
Benjamin Bouton
Teacher
Choir
Brooks Bradbury
Teacher
Amy Brodhead
Psychologist
Sarah Burgardt
Teacher
Science, Dean of Students
Kelly Cahill
Teacher
Humanities/literature
Mark Cain, principal
Mark Cain
Oscar Cisneros
Teacher
Humanities, literature
Nancy Colouris
Food services
David Conditt
Teacher
Band
Erin Deboard
Teacher
Learning Support, Dean of Students
Kari Denison
Instructional Assistant
Lisa Dunning
Instructional Assistant
Takako Ebisawa
Instructional assistant
Sherri Espinoza-Harding
Teacher
Humanities/literature
Carmen Everingham
Teacher
Orchestra
Debra Fanning
Teacher
Math
Esmy Farias-Govea Family-Community Resource Center coordinator
Esmy Farias-Govea
FCRC coordinator
Diana Flowers
Teacher
Humanities/literature
Shana Foote
Food services
Javier Gomez
Teacher
Learning support
Jeanna Hager
Teacher
Learning support
Ron Hall
Teacher
Kelsey Ham
Teacher
Science
Sherry Henderson
Instructional Assistant
Dana Highman
Instructional assistant
Mary Ann Hoeft
Attendance clerk
Jennifer Holm, associate principal
Jennifer Holm
Associate principal
Melinda Johnson
Teacher
Humanities/literature
Greg Joy
Teacher
Math, AVID
Kim Kelsheimer
Instructional assistant
Cheryl Knight
Teacher
Humanities/literature
Leslie Lake
Instructional assistant
John Libby
Teacher
Peter Linnemann
Teacher
Science
Megan Bledsoe, M.Ed.
Counselor
A-G
Steve Dutelle, M.Ed.
Counselor
H-N
Diana Herman, M.Ed.
Counselor
O-Z
Dawn Mackey
Food services
Patrick Mahaney
Instructional Technology Fecilitator
Discovery and Gaiser
Fawn McKay
Katie McMullan
Teacher
Math, ELL Lead
Lisa Miller
Teacher
Brook Miller
Speech language pathologist
Wendi Moose
Teacher
Humanities, literature
Logan Morrow
Counselor
Drug and Alcohol
Roya Nasseri
Secretary
Sean Parkin
Teacher
Humanities, literature
Chau Patton
Food services
Mark Phelan
Teacher
Humanities/literature, math
Natalie Piper
Teacher
Theater
Sarah Puddy
Teacher
Math, science
John Rafanelli
Teacher
Math
Deb Ramsey
Discipline
Heather Ramsey-Thomas
Instructional assistant
Anita Resendiz
Food services
Sherrie Robb
Teacher
Health, PE
Scott Sartorius
Associate principal
Lisa Satterfield
Teacher
Math
Brittany Savory
Teacher
Math
Jesse Sawyer
District Resource Officer
Marcia Schneider
Nurse
Jo Shannahan
Instructional assistant
Morgan Sherve
Teacher
Beth Shinners
Teacher
Leadership, PBIS
Kevin Smith
Teacher
Math
Ken Smith
Teacher
Health, PE
Kristen Stockwell
Instructional assistant
Kristi Stricker
Instructional assistant
Justin Teegarden
Angela Vahsholtz-Andersen
Teacher
Teacher librarian
Miranda Wakeman
Teacher
Visual arts
Jon Weir
Building Operator
Dayle Westhora
Teacher
Science
David Williams
Instructional assistant
Gary Wiram
Enrollment Clerk
Maryn Wright
Teacher
Technology, Visual Art
Megan Ziegenfus
Teacher
Humanities, literature